16
Oct 2014

Académicos Correspondientes Nacionales

 

 

Académicos Correspondientes Nacionales

 

Achig Subía, Lucas
Albornoz, Alicia
Arteaga Parrales, José
Astudillo S., Clodoveo
Ávila Paredes, Ramiro
Barrera Agarwal, María Elena
Bottasso, Juan
Bravomalo De Espinosa, Aurelia
Caicedo Aldaz, Leonardo
Calderón Chico, Carlos †
Cárdenas Espinoza, Bolívar
Castro Velázquez, Juan
Cazorla, Jorge Isaac
Cedeño Amador, Sergio
Cepeda Astudillo , Franklin
Chacón Zhapán, Juan
Cortez Bonilla, Olivia
Costa Von Buchwald, Gustavo
Cordero Aroca, Alberto
Creamer Guillén, Claudio
Donoso Bustamante, Sebastián
Donoso Game, Juan Francisco
Espinoza Apolo, Manuel
Espinosa Jarrín, Fernando 
Estupiñán Viteri, Tamara
Fierro Benítez, Rodrigo
Franco M. Nécker
Galarza López, Gabriel
Garay Arellano, Ezio
Garcés Viteri, Lenin
Garzón Vera, Blas
Heller, Silvio Salomon †
Henderson, Petter
Hidalgo, Ángel Emilio
Ibarra Dávila, Alexia
Kennedy Troya, Alexandra
Kersffeld, Daniel
Lalama Campoverde, Rosa
Lara Brozzesi, Claude
Lauderbaugh, George
Ledergerber Crespo, Paulina †
Martínez Acosta, Galo
Maugé Mosquera, René
Mena Villamar, Claudio
Miranda Torres, Carlos Luis
Miño Grijalva, Wilson
Mora Witt, Galo
Morales Suárez, Juan Francisco
Mullo Sandoval, Mario
Nicola López, Gerardo
Ordóñez Iturralde, Wilman
Ortiz Arellano, Carlos
Ortiz Crespo, Alfonso
Ortiz Crespo, Gonzalo
Páez Barrera, Oswaldo 
Páez Terán, Rodrigo
Palacios Gavilanes, Fausto
Palacios Jara, Antonieta
Pazmiño, Roberto †
Paredes Castillo, Domingo
Peñaherrera Mateus, Andrés
Pérez Arteta, Juan Fernando
Pérez Pimentel, Rodolfo
Pino Yerovi, Víctor †
Ponce Leiva, Pilar 
Ramón Valarezo, Galo
Reinoso Hermida, Gustavo
Robles López, Marco
Rodas Chaves, Germán
Rodríguez, Jaime Edmundo
Rodríguez C., Gonzalo
Rodríguez, Virgilio
Romero A., Martha
Salazar González, Ernesto 

Sancho De La Torre, Neptalí
Sarmiento Arévalo, Galo
Sevilla Flores, Alfonso
Sharupi Jua, María Clara
Silva Del Pozo, Ramiro
Suárez Ramírez, Jorge
Tapia, Amilcar
Torre Prado, Javier de la †
Varela Jara, Amilcar
Vargas Molina, José 
Velarde Segovia, Patricio
Villón Torres, José
Wong Cruz, Ketty
Yépez Morocho, Pascual 
Zambrano Argondoña, Carlos Alberto
Zambrano Pacheco, Jorge
Zapater Cardoso, Irving

 

 

Miembros Correspondientes Electos

 

 

          Albornoz Jaime, César (Pichincha)
          Galarza Zavala, Jaime (Azuay)
          Guerrero Gutiérrez, Pablo (Pichincha)
          Maldonado Astudillo, Numa
          Núñez Endara, Pablo
          Paladines Paladines, Félix (Loja)
          David Vela Lombeyda
          Simón Valdivieso Vintimilla
          Telmo Noguera
          Carlos Iza Terán
          Hugo Idrovo